Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 100/25 Govt Lps Kuruthamkod Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 100/25 Govt Lps Kuruthamkod Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129456 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 275/25 kuruthamkod lps to anganwadi no.40 road concrete kurthamkode
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 275/25 kuruthamkod lps to anganwadi no.40 road concrete kurthamkode
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 65/25 kuruthamkod kalatharaikkal road renovation kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 kulathummal govt lps maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 kulathummal govt lps maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Kattakada gp proj no 57/25 kuruthamkod palakkal cheruthalaikkal road concrete (scp) kuruthamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 227/24 kuruthamkod glps front nadapaatha concreting
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreof your Industry type