Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj 137/25 Construction Of Toilets In Lp Schools In Kattakada Gp
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj 137/25 Construction Of Toilets In Lp Schools In Kattakada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205332 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 87/25 baby friendly toilets in various anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school maintenance-proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 315/25 ponnara lp&#x0d school maintenance-proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school&#x0d maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 321/25 thumboormozhi in ksrtc bus stand
Read moreof your Industry type