Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 99/26 Aalamkod Pulimood Road Renovation Ambalathinkala Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 99/26 Aalamkod Pulimood Road Renovation Ambalathinkala Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780945_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/ET/KTDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280151 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 87/26 muzhuvankod ayyakonam road renovation panayamcode ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 87/26 muzhuvankod&#x0d ayyakonam road renovation panayamcode ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal&#x0d kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam&#x0d parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 82/25 kunninpuram road side protection construction ambalathinkala ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 82/25 kunninpuram road side protection construction ambalathinkala ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 107/26 mangalakkal paruthan para road renovation mangalakkal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 107/26 mangalakkal&#x0d paruthan para road renovation mangalakkal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 91/26 parallel college line moongottukonam road renovation kulathummal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 91/26 parallel college&#x0d line moongottukonam road renovation kulathummal&#x0d ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 171/26 kuruthamkod paalakkal road construction
Read moreof your Industry type