Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 87/26 Muzhuvankod Ayyakonam Road Renovation Panayamcode Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 87/26 Muzhuvankod&Amp#X0d
Ayyakonam Road Renovation Panayamcode Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/ET/KTDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303816 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal&#x0d kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 106/26 kollakonam&#x0d parayilkulam road renovation parachal ward-
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 107/26 mangalakkal paruthan para road renovation mangalakkal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 107/26 mangalakkal&#x0d paruthan para road renovation mangalakkal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 91/26 parallel college line moongottukonam road renovation kulathummal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 91/26 parallel college&#x0d line moongottukonam road renovation kulathummal&#x0d ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 80/24 muzhuvankod kariyarathala road concreting and side wall construction
Read moreof your Industry type