Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 106/26 Kollakonam Parayilkulam Road Renovation Parachal Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2025 26 Proj No 106/26 Kollakonam&Amp#X0d
Parayilkulam Road Renovation Parachal Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/ET/KTDA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303855 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 109/26 aamachal&#x0d kollakonam road renovation aamachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 114/26 chirathalakkal kollakonam road concrete chembanacode ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 114/26 chirathalakkal kollakonam road concrete chembanacode ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 70/25 kollakonam chirathalakkal road renovation chembanamkod ward
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 70/25 kollakonam chirathalakkal road renovation chembanamkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 79/24 parayilkaav road concreting parachal ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 101/26 anchuthenginmood nelliyottukonam road renovation thoongampara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 98/26 aalamkod kaanjiramvila road renovation kanakkod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 87/26 muzhuvankod ayyakonam road renovation panayamcode ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 87/26 muzhuvankod&#x0d ayyakonam road renovation panayamcode ward
Read moreof your Industry type