Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Pro No 328/24 Construction Of Chakkamala Lps Toilet Block Ward 11
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Pro No 328/24 Construction Of Chakkamala Lps Toilet Block Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 144/25) compound wall construction for chakkamala lps
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 144/25) compound wall construction for chakkamala lps
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Read moreChithara gp pro no-336/24 construction of chakkamala vallikkarikkakom road
Chithara gp pro no-336/24 construction of chakkamala vallikkarikkakom road
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreChithara gp valarnnapara chakkamala thattupalam kaipatta road concrete in ward11(348/26)
Chithara gp valarnnapara chakkamala thattupalam kaipatta road concrete in ward11(348/26)
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Read moreChithara gp(158/26)consruction of toilet block for community hall
Chithara gp(158/26)consruction of toilet block for community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Read moreof your Industry type