Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 51/24 Renovation Of Mahagani Colony Road Of Ward 11
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 51/24 Renovation Of Mahagani Colony Road Of Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Read moreChithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Chithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-50/24 construction of vattavila colony road
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-50/24 construction of vattavila colony road
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of muthayil colony road(178/24) of ward-23
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of muthayil colony road(178/24) of ward-23
Read moreof your Industry type