Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 191/24 Construction Of Mahagani South East West Road Of Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 191/24 Construction Of Mahagani South East West Road Of Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4223 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Chithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Chithara gp 23-24 prono-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-86/24 renovation of chekkittamukku anganavadi no-23
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-86/24 renovation of chekkittamukku anganavadi no-23
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-east eleri gp - projectno.191/23-24 kattipol-kannikunnuroad maintenance-retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan-east eleri gp - projectno.191/23-24 kattipol-kannikunnuroad maintenance-retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type