Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 138/24 Renovation Of Chakkamala Valarnna Paara Kaippatta Road Of Ward 11
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 138/24 Renovation Of Chakkamala Valarnna Paara Kaippatta Road Of Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599769_1 |
|
Reference Number |
46/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-chithara gp pro no-333/24 maintenance of kaippatta 410 roadretender
-chithara gp pro no-333/24 maintenance of kaippatta 410 roadretender
Read moreChithara gp pro no-328/24 construction of chakkamala lps toilet block ward-11
Chithara gp pro no-328/24 construction of chakkamala lps toilet block ward-11
Read moreChithara gp pro no-336/24 construction of chakkamala vallikkarikkakom road
Chithara gp pro no-336/24 construction of chakkamala vallikkarikkakom road
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Read moreChithara gp2024-25 valannapara kaippatta road concrete in ward 11-so(14/25)
Chithara gp2024-25 valannapara kaippatta road concrete in ward 11-so(14/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-86/24 renovation of chekkittamukku anganavadi no-23
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-86/24 renovation of chekkittamukku anganavadi no-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-133/23-24 renovation of kochukalingu pallijaathikkulam road,ward-5
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-133/23-24 renovation of kochukalingu pallijaathikkulam road,ward-5
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Read moreof your Industry type