Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Pro No 333/24 Maintenance Of Kaippatta 410 Roadretender
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Pro No 333/24 Maintenance Of Kaippatta 410 Roadretender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1780 |
| EMD | 20127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003640 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp pro no-313/24 maintenance of madathara thozhiyil kalladakkarikkakom ela roadretender
Chithara gp pro no-313/24 maintenance of madathara thozhiyil kalladakkarikkakom ela roadretender
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-138/24 renovation of chakkamala valarnna paara kaippatta road of ward-11
Read moreChithara gp kaipatta 410 road maintenance (160/26)
Chithara gp kaipatta 410 road maintenance (160/26)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-311/24 maintenance of thumbamonthodi karara road
Chithara gp pro no-311/24 maintenance of thumbamonthodi karara road
Read more-chithara gp pro no-332/24 maintenance of thoottikkal paalamkonam road
-chithara gp pro no-332/24 maintenance of thoottikkal paalamkonam road
Read moreChithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33retender
Chithara gp pro no-316/24 maintenance of pazhavoorkonam anganavadi no-33 retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreMaintenance of boundarmukku anganwadi no 35-chithara gp (pro no 295/24-25)
Maintenance of boundarmukku anganwadi no 35-chithara gp (pro no 295/24-25)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Chithara gp pro no-317/24 maintenance of chiravoor ambalamukku anganavadi no-33
Read moreChithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Chithara gp pro no-335/24 pazhavoorkonam kalingu nirmmanam
Read moreof your Industry type