Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Pro No 297/24 Construction Of Mahagani South East West Road Second Stage
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Pro No 297/24 Construction Of Mahagani South East West Road Second Stage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-191/24 construction of mahagani-south-east-westroad of ward-11
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-55/24 renovation of mahagani anganavadi no-6
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
Read moreChithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Chithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Read moreChithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage ward-8retender
Chithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage&#x0d ward-8retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-51/24 renovation of mahagani colony road of ward-11
Read moreChithara gp (346/26) maintenance of mahagani anganwadi no 6 in ward 2
Chithara gp (346/26) maintenance of mahagani anganwadi no 6 in ward 2
Read moreChithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Chithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreEast kallada gp,construction of mcf building -second stage
East kallada gp construction of mcf building second stage
Read moreof your Industry type