Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp(158/26)consruction Of Toilet Block For Community Hall
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp(158/26)consruction Of Toilet Block For Community Hall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/AE/LSGD/CHRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITHARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320703 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreMaintenance of dining hall in community hall of chithara gp (297/25)
Maintenance of dining hall in community hall of chithara gp (297/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-chithara gp 23-24 electrification of community hall at chithara grama panchayat-general electric work
Annual plan-chithara gp 23-24 electrification of community hall at chithara grama panchayat-general electric work
Read moreChithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Chithara gp 2025-26 chithara madankavu road maintenance(43/26)
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at bisai for community hall
Construction of toilet block at bisai for community hall super structure including foundation electric fittings toilet furniture and misc items detailed of drawing and tech specification are att as per appx
Read moreArimpur gp,pro.no.158/2023-24 community hall road retarring in ward 16
Community hall road retarring in ward 16,arimpur gp
Read moreConsruction of community toilet at near azad sangha club at binodnagar under kanainagar gp
Consruction of community toilet at near azad sangha club at binodnagar under kanainagar gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 venkamala community hall - toilet construction and related works
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26&#x0d venkamala community hall -&#x0d toilet construction and related&#x0d works
Read moreof your Industry type