Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26 Venkamala Community Hall Toilet Construction And Related Works
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Venkamala Community Hall &Amp#X0d
Toilet Construction And Related&Amp#X0d
Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3(5)/AE/LSGD/PLM/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10997 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289961 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 114/24-25 maruthamoodu - venkamala road rettaring
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 114/24-25 maruthamoodu -&#x0d venkamala road rettaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-s148/25 phc conferance hall pullampara
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-s148/25 phc&#x0d conferance hall pullampara
Read moreAnnual plan-phc conference hall - maintenance in pullampara gp
Annual plan-phc conference hall -&#x0d maintenance in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-perumala govt lps hall electrification_s0245/26 general electrical wor
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-perumala govt&#x0d lps hall electrification_s0245/26&#x0d general electrical wor
Read moreCommunity hall toilet construction and related works,chenneerkkara gp
Community hall toilet construction and related works,chenneerkkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi roofing
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi&#x0d roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 bottle booth-construction in public places
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26&#x0d bottle booth-construction in&#x0d public places
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 274/24-25 palamkonam aganvadi toilet&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 309/24-25 vellumannadi-kvups toilet construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 309/24-25 vellumannadi-kvups&#x0d toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 232 erathuvayal road-drain construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 232 erathuvayal road-drain&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type