Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Sasthri Memorial Road In Ward 8 Of Cherukole Gp 88/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Sasthri Memorial Road In Ward 8 Of Cherukole Gp 88/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599392_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 03, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-concreting of kattoorpetta muthuparambil road in ward 11 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of kattoorpetta muthuparambil road in ward 11 of cherukole gp 90/24
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of mangattu kadavu in ward 12 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-91/24
Annual plan-concreting of mangattu kadavu in ward 12 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-91/24
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Annual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.20/23-24- sasthri memorial road concrete ( pullikattil padi - kalappakottu padi road) ward 8- second stage
Annual plan pro.no.20/23-24sasthri memorial road concrete second stage
Read moreAnnual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read more-annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Annual plan- 88/24 neelancheri chennakkunnu road concreting in ward 4 of tuvvur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-88/2025-26 5th mile thokkanattupadi road concreting in ward 5 of elikkulam gp-road concreting
Annual plan-88/2025-26 5th mile thokkanattupadi road concreting in ward 5 of elikkulam gp-road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of channamankal veeshupalakkala padi road in ward 13 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-92/24- general civil work
Annual plan-concreting of channamankal veeshupalakkala padi road in ward 13 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-92/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Annual plan -vkm gp-83/24-25-pengattirikulam road concreting ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type