Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.20/23 24 Sasthri Memorial Road Concrete ( Pullikattil Padi Kalappakottu Padi Road) Ward 8 Second Stage
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.20/23 24 Sasthri Memorial Road Concrete Second Stage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599392_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Pro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Annual plan-13th number angavadi padi - thazhathedathu padi - kunnumpuram padi road concrete.(pro.no - 78)-project no - 78-general civil work
Read moreRe tender pro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Pro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.188/23-24- marthoma palli pady - kuzhikala padi road concrete- ward 5-
Annual plan-pro.no.188/23-24- marthoma palli pady - kuzhikala padi road concrete- ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of sasthri memorial road in ward 8 of cherukole gp-88/24
Annual plan-concreting of sasthri memorial road in ward 8 of cherukole gp-88/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25&#x0d kollerikal padi mutton padi&#x0d circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Read morePro.no 304-25 renovation of pallipadi kacheriparamb road second stage
Pro.no 304-25 renovation of&#x0d pallipadi kacheriparamb road&#x0d second stage
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 277/24-25-vallicode gp - choothupara padi-vattakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Annual plan-pro.no-277/24-25 vallicode gp - choothupara padi attakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -pro.no.48/25-26 vallicode gp-indilayappan padi -punnaykkattu mannil padi road maintenance ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type