Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 304 25 Renovation Of Pallipadi Kacheriparamb Road Second Stage
|
| Description |
Pro.No 304 25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Pallipadi Kacheriparamb Road&Amp#X0d
Second Stage
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740903_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KLDY/TN/05/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaladi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191584 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tkd gp 24-25 poothakkad veeramangalam road renovation- ward 15-pro.no.304/2024-25
Tkd gp 24-25 poothakkad veeramangalam road renovation- ward 15-pro.no.304/2024-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no. 63/25 akilanam chazhiyattiri link road concreting second stage
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no. 63/25 akilanam chazhiyattiri link road concreting second stage
Read morePro.no.378/23-24 pallipadi mootherilpadi karayathupadi road retarring
Pro.no.378/23-24 pallipadi mootherilpadi karayathupadi road retarring
Read morePro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Pro.no.201 /24kodampally eachenvilakam road maintenance second stage ward 6 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Pro.no.171/24annual plan- maintanance of anithottam kallidukki maliyappadi road second stage
Read moreof your Industry type