Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 6/24 25 Kollerikal Padi Mutton Padi Circular Road Concreting Ward 2 Pro.No. 6/24 25 Kollerikal Padi Mutton Padi Circular Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No. 6/24 25&Amp#X0d
Kollerikal Padi Mutton Padi&Amp#X0d
Circular Road Concreting Ward 2 Pro.No. 6/24 25 Kollerikal Padi Mutton Padi Circular Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688060_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/e-Tender/2024-25/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANMULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1070718 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro.no 277/24-25-vallicode gp - choothupara padi-vattakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Annual plan-pro.no-277/24-25 vallicode gp - choothupara padi attakoottathil padi road concreting in ward 09
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Annual plan-pro.no. 09/24-25 vallicode gp- thonduvarambel padi koickalkadavu road concreting in ward no.04
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Pro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor&#x0d padi road concreting
Read morePro.no.40/22-23 thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
thekkedathu padi maruthoor padi road concreting
Read morePro.no.77/23-24 vellakulangara konnayil padi road concreting ward.2
Pro.no.77/23-24 vellakulangara konnayil padi road concreting ward.2
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read morePro.no.53/23-24 ezhikkadu kshethram padi - mandiram padi settlement colony concreting
Pro.no.53/23-24 ezhikkadu kshethram padi - mandiram padi settlement colony concreting
Read morePro.no-86/24-viswan padi bava haji footpath concreting
Pro.no-86/24-viswan padi bava haji footpath concreting
Read morePro.no.66/24 road concreting at bhramavilasam kavumppattu padi road in ward 31
Pro.no.66/24 road concreting at bhramavilasam kavumppattu padi road in ward 31
Read morePro.no.93/24 concreting at kaimmoottil padi-kuzhimannil road in ward 27
Pro.no.93/24 concreting at kaimmoottil padi-kuzhimannil road in ward 27
Read moreof your Industry type