Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Concreting Of Kudilumukku Thevarkattil Padi Road In Ward 9 Of Cherukole Gp 89/24
Description
Annual Plan Concreting Of Kudilumukku Thevarkattil Padi Road In Ward 9 Of Cherukole Gp 89/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_599392_20
Reference
Number
01/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1745
Tender Value -
Place LID and EW Section Cherukole GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 03, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.