Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Channamankal Veeshupalakkala Padi Road In Ward 13 Of Cherukole Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 92/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Concreting Of Channamankal Veeshupalakkala Padi Road In Ward 13 Of Cherukole Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24 92/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638342_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Cherukole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-cherukole gp-pro.no.25/23-24 -ward 13-channamankal - veesupalakkalapadi road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Annual plan-concreting of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road concreting in ward 3 of cherukole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Annual plan-concreting of kudilumukku thevarkattil padi road in ward 9 of cherukole gp-89/24
Read more92/24 village padi anjil padi road concreting
92/24 village padi anjil padi road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-general 2023-24-92- pekkanam road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-side protection of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road in ward 3 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-109/24
Annual plan-side protection of planthottathil padi thottunkal padi road in ward 3 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-109/24
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukole gp project no.51/24 poothethu padi venattu padi -road maintenance in ward 1
Annual plan cherukole gp project no.51/24 poothethu padi venattu padi road maintenance in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 6/24-25&#x0d kollerikal padi mutton padi&#x0d circular road concreting ward 2- pro.no. 6/24-25 kollerikal padi mutton padi circular road concreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 92/24 bharathakkad anganawadi road concreting
Annual plan 2023-24 92/24 bharathakkad anganawadi road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type