Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road Mansai To Branjar Via Pandhera Km 0/00 To 3/00
Description
P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert With Wing Wall At Rd 1/920, 2/030,2/120, 2/450 2/990, P/L Gsb And Wmm In Km 2/400 To 3/00( (Under Mmgsy)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_116148_1
Reference
Number
C/O link road Mansai to Branjar via Pandhera Km 0/00 to 3/00
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 48800
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=169558

Start Date September 27, 2025 21:10
End Date
Expired 03/10/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.