Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road To Village Kawalta Km 0/00 To 3/00
|
| Description |
Sh C/O &Amp#X0d
24.00 Mtr.Span Bridge Over Kawalta Nallah Sh Balance &Amp#X0d
Work Of F/C Di Of Road At Rd 1/075 To 1/195
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93086_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5144-46,Dated 11.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kawalta Div. Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137309 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from timmapur village to sy.no 9 umapathi s/o neelakantappa field in timmapura village and from sy.no 155 veerana gowda s/o basanagowda field to sy.no 178 akkanagamma w/o chikkaveeranagowda field in budugumpa village,karatagi hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreof your Industry type