Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road Karsai To Baturda Via Pump House Km 0/00 To 0/800
Description
C/O C/O 10.00 Mtr Span Bridge At Rd 0/310) (Job No. 2) (Under Mmgsy)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_116162_1
Reference
Number
C/O link road karsai to Baturda via pump House km 0/00 to 0/800
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 55500
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=169584

Start Date September 27, 2025 22:10
End Date
Expired 03/10/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.