Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Bilkaleshwar To Godh Pathar Via Iph Pump House Km 0/00 To 2/00
|
| Description |
Rofd In Km 0/00 To 1/510, C/O 4.00 Mtrs Span Rcc Culvert At Rd 0/345, C/O 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/655, 0/900
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road from Bilkaleshwar to Godh Pathar Via IPH Pump house KM 0/00 to 2/00 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 59800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145593 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road bara batali bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 2/600
P/l cement concrete pavement v-shape dtrain in km 1/390 to 1/425 , 1/610 to 1/650 2/300 to 2/370)
Read moreC/o link road karsai to baturda via pump house km 0/00 to 0/800
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide road km 0/360 to 0/800, c/o r/wall at rd 0/400 to 0/410, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 0/220 0/345, p/l gsb at rd 0/350 to 0/700, wire crate r/wall and embankment work at rd 0/400 to 0/410) (job no. 1) (
Read moreC/o link road karsai to baturda via pump house km 0/00 to 0/800
C/o c/o 10.00 mtr span bridge at rd 0/310) (job no. 2) (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road mansai to branjar via pandhera km 0/00 to 3/00
P/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert with wing wall at rd 1/920, 2/030,2/120, 2/450 2/990, p/l gsb and wmm in km 2/400 to 3/00( (under mmgsy)
Read moreC/o link road from basantpur to tauni devi via chahar km. 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement from rd 0/300 to 0/455 r/wall between rd 0/540 to 0/556) under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road from kuhar to balhi samadh via dhanotu km 0/00 to 0/750
C/o v-shape drain km 0/00 to 0/375 p/l tarring in km 0/0 to 0/030, 0/045 to 0/090, 0/195 to 0/280 0/310 to 0/375
Read moreC/o link road to sheroli via bandli in k.m. 0/00 to 7/500
Providing and laying wbm, g-ii, g-iii and 20 mm, m.s.s. in k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 and 5/00 to 7/00
Read moreC/o link road in auhar to daryana vijaypur via kali mata mandir km 0/00 to 5/00
C/o r/wall at rd 0/225 to 0/237 and u-shape drain km 0/190 to 0/250
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)
Read moreC/o link road from dodra to chamdhar via lagnu. km 0/00 to 6/000
(sh- r/wall b/wall , cross drainage works,p/l kharanja stone soling, drain, parapets and dumping site in km 0/00 to 6/000)under nabard ridf
Read moreof your Industry type