Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O M/T Link Road Budhwin To Harizan Basti Dhar Via Tehsil Office Km 0/00 To 0/800
|
| Description |
P/L Cement Concrete Pavement At Various Rds And C/O 900 Mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/315 , P/L G.S.B, Wmm Tarring In Km 0/315 To 0/480, Edge Wall At Rd 0/405 To 0/480 0/585 To 0/600 V Shape Drain At Rd 0/200 To 0/400 0/415 To 0/480) (Unde
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O M/T link road Budhwin to Harizan Basti Dhar via Tehsil Office km 0/00 to 0/800 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124692 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o m/t l/r budhwin h.b., dhar via tehsil office km. 0/0 to 0/800
P/l gsb,wmm and tarring in km. 0/080 to 0/300, i/c both side edge walls and embankments at rd. 0/190 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 and v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti maslana khurd km. 0/0 to 0/800
C/o gsb wmm tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/800 v-shape drain at rd. 0/0 to 0/800
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti kardoh km 0/00 to 2/00
P/l gsb at rd 1/500 to 2/00 m/t in km 1/250 to 2/00 (under scsp head)
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti lahra km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 0/080 to 0/310, v-shape drain at rd 0/310 to 0/630, edge wall at rd 0/125 to 0/140 and m/t in km 0/310 to 0/630) (under scsp head
Read moreConstruction of link road to harizan basti lambera km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying cement concrete at rd 0/090 to 0/240)deposit work
Read moreC/o link road to harizan basti chattruru km. 0/0 to 1/00
C/o 5/7mtr. wide formation cutting at rd. 0/00 to 0/034.70). ( deposit work vkvmy mlalad).
Read moreConstruction of link road from lohara to nalsar via harizan basti darbathu km. 0/00 to 2/500.
Providing and laying wbm g-iii and tarring at rd. 1/00 to 2/00. (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road from baba peer to harizan basti sh. jeet ram house km 0/0 to 0/800
Sh rofd at rd 0/300 to 0/500, breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 and metalling and tarring in km 0/300 to 0/500
Read moreof your Industry type