Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Kuhar To Balhi Samadh Via Dhanotu Km 0/00 To 0/750
|
| Description |
C/O V Shape Drain Km 0/00 To 0/375 P/L Tarring In Km 0/0 To 0/030, 0/045 To 0/090, 0/195 To 0/280 0/310 To 0/375
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_98797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/o link road from Kuhar to Balhi Samadh via Dhanotu Km 0/00 to 0/750 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=145383 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from balhi to samadh km 0/00 to 0/350
P/l gsb, cc pavement v-shape drain at km 0/00 to 0/375
Read moreCo link road to balhi samad via dhaneta km 0 0 to 0 750
Sh pl gsb wmm 25mm thick bc in km 0 050 to 0 700 and p l rccp and v shape drain
Read more/o link road from balhi to chuwari 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road from balhi to chuwari 0/00 to 2/00 (sh c/o r/wall at .d 1/325 to 1/353 and laying wbm g-ii and g-iii and m/t at r.d 1/300 to 1/500)
Read moreConstruction of link road doffi to chaihal km. 0/00 to 0/750
Sh-providing and laying stone soiling wbm grade-iii and metalling tarring in between km. 0/00 to 0/450
Read moreC/o link road from kuhar to baldook km 0/0 to 3/300
Sh preparation of sub grade and premix carpet in km 2/100 to 2/800
Read moreC/o link road kaloh to bakkar khad via bakniar km. 0/0 to 0/750
C/o c.c. rigid pavement at rd. 0/108 to 0/150). (deposit work).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuhar to jungle balh chowk km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l gsb, wmm, cement concrete pavement v-shape drain in km 0/0 to 0/300)
Read moreconstruction of link road from majra to mohtli kharad km 0/00 to 0/750
co pcc rwall at rd 0.150 to 0.160 and 0.210 to 0.610 both sides co u shape drain at rd. 0.0 to 0.160 both side co pl gsb gii giii and 30 mm thick bituminous concrete at rd. 0.0 to 0.160 and 0.210 to 0.610
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road from toba to nandbehla km 0/00 to 0/750
C/o r/wall at rd 0/440 to 0/452
Read moreof your Industry type