Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road Chamarda Mandetar Tubiyani Road Km 0/0 To 3/00
Description
Fc In Km 0/450 To 0/555, C/O 4.00 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Type Culvert At Rd 0/570 2.00 Mtr Span Rcc Slab Type Culvert At Rd 0/390 0/690
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_95346_1
Reference
Number
C/O link road Chamarda Mandetar Tubiyani road km 0/0 to 3/00
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 56400
Tender Value -
Place Nadaun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140128

Start Date November 20, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2024

Expired 650 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.