Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aadampur Dwitiya Ward 68 Koniya Antargat Shree Sanjay Singh Ke Makan Se Makan A38/300 Basant Khuswaha Ke Makaan Tak Chowka Resseting Ka Karya V Interlocking Ka Karya
Description
Aadampur Dwitiya Ward 68 Koniya Antargat Shree Sanjay Singh Ke Makan Se Makan A38/300 Basant Khuswaha Ke Makaan Tak Chowka Resseting Ka Karya V Interlocking Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_874011_21
Reference
Number
45/2023-24
Tender Fee 200
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 960 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.