Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aadampur Ward Dwitiya Ward No 15 Rajghat Antargat A36/44 M 4 Se Makan A36/49 G Aavam Makaan A36/43 G Lal Bahadur Ke Makan Se A36/49 Tak Chaigrast Chowka Reseting Ka Karya
Description
Aadampur Ward Dwitiya Ward No 15 Rajghat Antargat A36/44 M 4 Se Makan A36/49 G Aavam Makaan A36/43 G Lal Bahadur Ke Makan Se A36/49 Tak Chaigrast Chowka Reseting Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_874011_94
Reference
Number
45/2023-24
Tender Fee 200
EMD 13800
Tender Value -
Place VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.