Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aadampur Jone Ward No 15 Rajghat Antargat A38/5 A38/51 A A38/22 A38/42 A15/1 1 D 3 K 1 A36/42 A36/42 A36/62 V A38/56 Ke Pas Stith Kuaa Kul 09 Kua Safai Va Marammat Karya
|
| Description |
Aadampur Jone Ward No 15 Rajghat Antargat A38/5 A38/51 A A38/22 A38/42 A15/1 1 D 3 K 1 A36/42 A36/42 A36/62 V A38/56 Ke Pas Stith Kuaa Kul 09 Kua Safai Va Marammat Karya
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNVAR_1031234_26 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26-kuaa |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 78856 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARANASI NAGAR NIGAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929354 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aadampur ward dwitiya ward no 15 rajghat antargat a36/44-m-4 se makan a36/49g aavam makaan a36/43-g lal bahadur ke makan se a36/49 tak chaigrast chowka reseting ka karya
Aadampur ward dwitiya ward no 15 rajghat antargat a36/44-m-4 se makan a36/49g aavam makaan a36/43-g lal bahadur ke makan se a36/49 tak chaigrast chowka reseting ka karya
Read moreAadampur dwitiya ward 15 rajghat antargat bhawan a36/26-p se makan a36/26-g tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha maidan a36/50-a-2-b se a36/26-d-a sunil gupta ke makaan tak kachi hgali me rubber mould tiles lagane aavam a36/26-b-1 ke samne retaning
Aadampur dwitiya ward 15 rajghat antargat bhawan a36/26-p se makan a36/26-g tak chatigrast chowka resseting tatha maidan a36/50-a-2-b se a36/26-d-a sunil gupta ke makaan tak kachi hgali me rubber mould tiles lagane aavam a36/26-b-1 ke samne retaning
Read moreAadampur dwitiya ward no 15 rajghat antargat shree vinod ke makan se makan a36/62a shree rahul shingh ke makan tak chowka pathar reseting ka karya
Aadampur dwitiya ward no 15 rajghat antargat shree vinod ke makan se makan a36/62a shree rahul shingh ke makan tak chowka pathar reseting ka karya
Read moreWard no 55 prahladghat antargat a4/42 purv parshad bacha sahani ghar aavam prahlad ghat mein road stith kul 03 kuaa safai marammat ka karya
Ward no 55 prahladghat antargat a4/42 purv parshad bacha sahani ghar aavam prahlad ghat mein road stith kul 03 kuaa safai marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type