Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Aadampur Dwitiya Ward No 68 Koniya Antargat Varuna Central Ke Purab Se Kalam Ke Makan Hote Huee A38/75 Se A38/75 Se A38/75 A J Tak Kachi Galiyon Me Rubber Mold Tiles Ka Karya
Description
Aadampur Dwitiya Ward No 68 Koniya Antargat Varuna Central Ke Purab Se Kalam Ke Makan Hote Huee A38/75 Se A38/75 Se A38/75 A J Tak Kachi Galiyon Me Rubber Mold Tiles Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_874011_27
Reference
Number
45/2023-24
Tender Fee 400
EMD 27500
Tender Value -
Place VARANAASI NAGAR NIGAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date December 27, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.