Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
407/2023 24 Maruthumkuzhy Road Drainage Construction Ward 08 Pananchery G.P
|
| Description |
407/2023 24 Maruthumkuzhy Road Drainage Construction Ward 08 Pananchery G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_12 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 8935 |
| EMD | 10558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system,near vishvshanti mitra mandal, gully no.08 at siddharth colony, in beat no.152 chembur,m/west ward.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more80/2023-24-post office karakuzhy road side protection ward 05 pananchery g.p
80/2023-24-post office karakuzhy road side protection ward 05 pananchery g.p
Read more76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
Read more405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
405/2023-24-payyanam pappinissery road drainage construction ward 18 in pananchery gp
Read moreof your Industry type