Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
405/2023 24 Payyanam Pappinissery Road Drainage Construction Ward 18 In Pananchery Gp
|
| Description |
405/2023 24 Payyanam Pappinissery Road Drainage Construction Ward 18 In Pananchery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_19 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 785 |
| EMD | 8895 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/45195- lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Lac-ads-2019-20 ollur lac-payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18 pananchery g.p,ollukkara b.p-electrification of payyanam pappinissery dwss ward-18-general electrical work
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp-
Read more431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
431/2023-24-payyanam samskarika nilayam maintenance in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read more413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no 54 in ward 18 of pananchery gponstruction in panchayath office in pananchery gp
413/2023-24-payyanam anganvadi maintenance no54 in ward 18 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read morePattikkad vadakkumpadam drainage construction ward 11 pananchery gp
Pattikkad vadakkumpadam drainage construction ward 11 pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Pananchery gp489/2023-24-chorakkunnu road re concreting in ward 17 of pananchery gp
Read morePananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Pananchery gp--112/2023-24-panengad link road in ward 6 of pananchery gramapanchayath&#x0d
Read more407/2023-24-maruthumkuzhy road drainage construction ward 08 pananchery g.p
407/2023-24-maruthumkuzhy road drainage construction ward 08 pananchery g.p
Read moreof your Industry type