Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
174/2023 24 Immattiparambu Sub Road Retarring Ward 22 Pananchery G.P
|
| Description |
174/2023 24 Immattiparambu Sub Road Retarring Ward 22 Pananchery G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_17 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read more490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
Read morePananchery gp497/2023-24-kombazha ramanchira road retarring ward 06
Pananchery gp497/2023-24-kombazha ramanchira road retarring ward 06
Read more174/23-24-olikkonam kattaikkal madam road retarring in ward 22
174/23-24-olikkonam kattaikkal madam road retarring in ward 22
Read moreof your Industry type