Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
80/2023 24 Post Office Karakuzhy Road Side Protection Ward 05 Pananchery G.P
|
| Description |
80/2023 24 Post Office Karakuzhy Road Side Protection
Ward 05 Pananchery G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626839_19 |
|
Reference Number |
8/AE/LID and EW/Pny GP |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
Read more110/2023-24-pathamkallu jobcheeran road tarring and side protection ward-05 pananchery g.p
110/2023-24-pathamkallu jobcheeran road tarring and side protection ward-05 pananchery g.p
Read more196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more213/2023-24-renovation of hospitals , pananchery g.p
213/2023-24-renovation of hospitals , pananchery g.p
Read moreKunnathangadi main road side protection in ward 14 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Kunnathangadi main road side protection in ward 14 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read morePananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of pananchery
Pananchery gp--170/2023-24-vadakkeppadam canalpuram road side concreting in ward 18 of &#x0d pananchery gramapanchayath
Read moreVazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Vazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read moreof your Industry type