Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110/2023 24 Pathamkallu Jobcheeran Road Tarring And Side Protection Ward 05 Pananchery G.P
|
| Description |
110/2023 24 Pathamkallu Jobcheeran Road Tarring And Side Protection Ward 05 Pananchery G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622858_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDandEW/PNYGP |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pananchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
80/2023-24-post office karakuzhy road side protection ward 05 pananchery g.p
80/2023-24-post office karakuzhy road side protection ward 05 pananchery g.p
Read more196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
Read more76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
76/2023-24-karakuzhy centre winners club road retarring ward 05- pananchery g.p
Read more316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
316/2023-24, pananchery g.p-number 57 karippakkunnu anganvadi maintenance in ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreKunnathangadi main road side protection in ward 14 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Kunnathangadi main road side protection in ward 14 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
490/2023-24 -keerthi road maintenance ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read more406/23-24 pananchery souhridha road tarring in ward 1 of pananchery gp
406/23-24 pananchery souhridha road tarring in ward 1 of pananchery gp
Read moreVazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Vazhukkumpara kunnumpuram ambedkar road side protection in ward 9 of pananchery gramapanchayath
Read more219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
219/2023-24-kallidukk anganvadi maintenance no33 ward 04 pananchery g.p
Read more174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
174/2023-24-immattiparambu sub road retarring ward 22 pananchery g.p
Read moreof your Industry type