Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge At Posdaha Near House Of Mahrangi Yadav House To Passwan Tola Via Yadavtola At Ch 2.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Bridge At Posdaha Near House Of Mahrangi Yadav House To Passwan Tola Via Yadavtola At Ch 2.00 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECBIH_127418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STATE SCHEME-23-FORBESGANJ-112 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadav tola at - 1.100 km
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadav tola at - 1.100 km
Read moreIsrajpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Israjpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Read moreConstruction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Construction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at baseriya yadav patti from dhuri yadav house to lalan yadav house via mantu yadav, sanyay yadav house, mantu yadav house to main road via. prakash yadav and prakash yadav to bhola yadav house. via chandan yada in ward no.
Construction of pcc road at baseriya yadav patti from dhuri yadav house to lalan yadav house via mantu yadav, sanyay yadav house, mantu yadav house to main road via. prakash yadav and prakash yadav to bhola yadav house. via chandan yada in ward no.
Read moreMrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Mrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Read moreConstruction of road from vill pachmo pitch road prahad yadavs house to lohra nala via yadav tola
Construction of road from vill. pachmo pitch road prahad yadavs house to lohra nala via yadav tola
Read moreof your Industry type