Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl02 Bhavangama Jagatpur Nohar To Phathepur Via Babhangama Yadav Tola Via Phathepur Ward 12
|
| Description |
Mrl02 Bhavangama Jagatpur Nohar To Phathepur Via Babhangama Yadav Tola Via Phathepur Ward 12
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR20P3R44 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreGroup no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Group no-03 construction of drain and path from nagina pustak to transformer via ramugraha singh's house in ward no. 09.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Read moreof your Industry type