Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl02 Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dhrubvilas Se Yadav Tola Bhita Tola Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 12 500 In Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dharubvilas To Yadav
|
| Description |
Mrl02 Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dhrubvilas Se Yadav Tola Bhita Tola Construction Of Box Bridge At Ch 12 500 In Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dharubvilas To Yadav
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_130728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR27P3R84 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURNIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206019 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Read moreConstruction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Construction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Read moreIsrajpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Israjpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Read moreMrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Mrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadav tola at - 1.100 km
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadav tola at - 1.100 km
Read moreT01-nh 57 narhiya to sarauti supaul sima tak via parasa railway halt
T01-nh 57 narhiya to sarauti supaul sima tak via parasa railway halt
Read moreMrl01-nh-31 sadhua chapur to usrahiya tola via azimabad simariya chowk and ghyani das tola
Mrl01-nh-31 sadhua chapur to usrahiya tola via azimabad simariya chowk and ghyani das tola
Read moreof your Industry type