Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Bridge At Posdaha Near House Of Mahrangi Yadav House To Passwan Tola Via Yadav Tola At 1.100 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Bridge At Posdaha Near House Of Mahrangi Yadav House To Passwan Tola Via Yadav Tola At 1.100 Km
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECBIH_127414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
STATE SCHEME-23-FORBESGANJ-108 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadavtola at ch- 2.00 km
Construction of rcc bridge at posdaha near house of mahrangi yadav house to passwan tola via yadavtola at ch- 2.00 km
Read moreIsrajpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Israjpur yadav house pmgsy road to ward no. 07 jharkaha tola upendra yadav house via kuldeep yadav house
Read moreConstruction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Construction of road from jhabar malay river to yadav tola via mohan yadav house
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from house of lalbachchan ram to paswan tola teen muhan via house of suresh yadav and house of mahendra yadav in ward no 13
Construction of r.c.c drain from house of lalbachchan ram to paswan tola teen muhan via house of suresh yadav and house of mahendra yadav in ward no 13
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge at hanuman nagar thakurwasi to muslim tola via bhagwat yadav milky dumariya mahadalit basti at ch-0.300 km
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at hanuman nagar thakurwasi to muslim tola via bhagwat yadav milky dumariya mahadalit basti at ch-0.300 km
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola
Read moreof your Industry type