Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mrl02 Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dhrubvilas Se Yadav Tola Bhita Tola
|
| Description |
Mrl02 Nh 107 Mohania Arraria Sima Via Dhrubvilas Se Yadav Tola Bhita Tola
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR27P3R77 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch 6 800 in nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of rcc hl bridge at ch-16 200 in mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhi
Read moreMrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Mrl02-nh 107 mohania arraria sima via dhrubvilas se yadav tola bhita tola construction of box bridge at ch- 12 500 in nh-107 mohania arraria sima via dharubvilas to yadav
Read moreMrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Mrl02-bhavangama jagatpur nohar to phathepur via babhangama yadav tola via phathepur ward 12
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge at ward no.- 04 taranand yadav ghar se gupta tola dargahiganj sima tak at ch-1.200 km
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at ward no.- 04 taranand yadav ghar se gupta tola dargahiganj sima tak at ch-1.200 km
Read moreT30-nh 103 thanipar jandaha path) t03 to daudnagar ghat shiv mandir bramsthan hote badai tola hote ajamat sima
T30-nh 103 thanipar jandaha path) t03 to daudnagar ghat shiv mandir bramsthan hote badai tola hote ajamat sima
Read moreT30-nh 103 thanipar jandaha path) t03 to daudnagar ghat shiv mandir bramsthan hote badai tola hote ajamat sima
T30-nh 103 thanipar jandaha path) t03 to daudnagar ghat shiv mandir bramsthan hote badai tola hote ajamat sima
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. bridge at ward no.- 04 t ranand yadav ghar se gupta tola dargahiganj sima tak at ch-1.450 km.
Construction of r.c.c. bridge at ward no.- 04 t ranand yadav ghar se gupta tola dargahiganj sima tak at ch-1.450 km.
Read moreof your Industry type