Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T30 Nh 103 Thanipar Jandaha Path) T03 To Daudnagar Ghat Shiv Mandir Bramsthan Hote Badai Tola Hote Ajamat Sima
Description
T30 Nh 103 Thanipar Jandaha Path) T03 To Daudnagar Ghat Shiv Mandir Bramsthan Hote Badai Tola Hote Ajamat Sima
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_RWD_127770_1
Reference
Number
BR36P3R25
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 9.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RWD PATNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.