Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp 276/25 Constrution Of Bottil Booth
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp 276/25 Constrution Of Bottil Booth
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
276/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120418 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 79/25/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no79/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 59/25 aasramam vadakkekkara road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 59/25 aasramam vadakkekkara road maintenance ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp eliimbilassery kaithodu kapex ela road concrete 242/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp eliimbilassery kaithodu kapex ela road concrete 242/25
Read moreof your Industry type