Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp 275/25 Constution Of Mini Mcf
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp 275/25 Constution Of Mini Mcf
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
275/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1120446 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreProj.no.275/25 -mini mcf in various wardspanayam gp
Proj.no.275/25 -mini mcf in various wardspanayam&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 276/25 constrution of bottil booth
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 276/25 constrution of bottil booth
Read moreAnnual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Annual plan - construction of mini mcf- perayam gp 146/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf construction
Annual plan 2024-25&#x0d thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type