Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekumbhagom Gp Pr No 188/25 Mini Mcf Construction
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25&Amp#X0d
Thekumbhagom Gp Pr No 188/25 Mini Mcf&Amp#X0d
Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
188/AE/LIDEW/TKBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THEKKUMBHAGOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185015 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 190/25-nadakkavu mcf maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr&#x0d no 190/25-nadakkavu mcf maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 71/25-nadakkavu communnity hall maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr&#x0d no 71/25-nadakkavu communnity hall&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 poomangalam gp , p.no.237/25-construction of mini mcf
Read moreKdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mkd- pr no 208construction of mini mcf in various wards
Annual plan-2024-25 mkd pr no 208&#x0d construction of mini mcf in&#x0d various wards
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 installation of mini mcf in thirupuram gp pro.no.208
Annual plan 2024 25 installation of mini mcf in thirupuram gp pro.no.208
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 mini mcf construction-pro.no. 224/2024-25- general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Read moreof your Industry type