Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekumbhagom Gp Pr No 190/25 Nadakkavu Mcf Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Thekumbhagom Gp Pr&Amp#X0d
No 190/25 Nadakkavu Mcf Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
190/AE/LIDEW/TKBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THEKKUMBHAGOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1185060 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 71/25-nadakkavu communnity hall maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr&#x0d no 71/25-nadakkavu communnity hall&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf construction
Annual plan 2024-25&#x0d thekumbhagom gp pr no 188/25-mini mcf&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25/mala gp- construction of mcf
Annual plan 2024-25/mala gp- construction of mcf
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 294/25 mcf maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for new mcf
Annual plan-2024-25 thekkumbhagam gp pr&#x0d no 198/25-flooring and plumbing works for&#x0d new mcf
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2024 25 extension work for mcf building
Read moreKdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 245/2024-25 mini mcf at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Annual plan-muthalamada gp -2024-25 mini mcf construction-proj no 118-2024
Read moreof your Industry type