Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kdkvr Gp Pro No. 245/2024 25 Mini Mcf At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Kdkvr Gp Pro No. 245/2024 25 Mini Mcf At Kadakkavoor Gp Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDKVR GP Pro No. 245/2024-25 Mini MCF at Kadakkavoor GP Annual Plan 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2095 |
| EMD | 23727 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakkavoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098362 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kdkvr gp retender pro. no. 79/202425 pallathil ambadi road concreting in kadakkavoor gp at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender pro. no. 79/202425 pallathil ambadi road concreting in kadakkavoor gp at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 254/2024-25-kuzhivila lekshamveedu road renovation ward 14 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -ammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro no. 78/2024-25 -re etenderammankovil pazhayampalli road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 258/2024-25-improvements to karayil thevarnada road in ward 7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 258/2024-25-improvements to karayil thevarnada road in ward 7 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 74/2024-25- peranam lekshamveedu kulam road improvements in ward 16 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp reetender pro. no. 71/2024-25 pallimukku gurukulam road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp reetender pro. no. 71/2024-25 pallimukku gurukulam road improvements in ward 13 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp retender prjt no. 242/2024-25 bottle booth at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp prjt no 239/2024-25 -fhc renovation in kadakkavoor gpkadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp 204/24-25 construction of leach pit at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp 204/24-25 construction of leach pit at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreKdkvr gp pro. no. 68/2024-25 -railway station gas agency road renovation in ward 10 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Kdkvr gp pro. no. 68/2024-25 -railway station gas agency road renovation in ward 10 at kadakkavoor gp annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type