Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 79/25/25 Melila Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall At Plavara Karimpliyara Road W5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No79/25 Melila Gp Construction Of Retaining Wall At Plavara Karimpliyara Road W5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123537 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 103/25 anganwadi no78 maintenance w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 103/25 anganwadi no78 maintenance w5
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy nagar road concrete w5(pr. no.264/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy nagar road concrete w5(pr. no.264/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of kaniyamkuzhy attara bhagom road maintenance w5 (pr. no. 118/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of kaniyamkuzhy attara bhagom road maintenance w5 (pr. no. 118/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pr no 312/24 panykkal bhagom anakottur ela road-road retaining wall-general civil work
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pr no 312/24&#x0d panykkal bhagom anakottur ela road-road&#x0d retaining wall-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp aaviyottu nagar protection wall construction ward 7 (pr. no.330/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp aaviyottu nagar protection wall construction ward 7 (pr. no.330/25)
Read moreof your Industry type