Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 260/25 Mullickal Bhagom Kanjiramvila Nagar Road Retaining Wall In W14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 Melila Gp Pr. No 260/25 Mullickal Bhagom Kanjiramvila Nagar Road Retaining Wall In W14
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
260/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194540 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lowe karikkom aandoorpoika side wall construction w14 (pr. no.64/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lowe karikkom aandoorpoika side wall construction w14 (pr. no.64/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 79/25/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no79/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp aaviyottu nagar protection wall construction ward 7 (pr. no.330/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp aaviyottu nagar protection wall construction ward 7 (pr. no.330/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Read moreof your Industry type