Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 2024 25 Pr No 312/24 Panykkal Bhagom Anakottur Ela Road Road Retaining Wall General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 2024 25 Pr No 312/24&Amp#X0d
Panykkal Bhagom Anakottur Ela Road Road&Amp#X0d
Retaining Wall General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
312/AE/LSGD/Melila/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207518 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp charuvila bhagom parayan vayal ela road w3 (pr. no.67/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lms lps pachila bhagom viloor ela road maintenance w4 (pr. no. 290/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no307/25 vadakkedathu bhagom road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 289/25 kadambra karayil bhagom road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 110/25 salem lps paramukalil bhagom road w12
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lal junction kunnathazhikath kannamba bhagom road w10(pr. no.69/26
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26
Read moreof your Industry type