Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Aaviyottu Nagar Protection Wall Construction Ward 7 (Pr. No.330/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Aaviyottu Nagar Protection Wall Construction Ward 7 (Pr. No.330/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
330/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251412 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 250/25 maruvachal nagar road w10
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 79/25/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no79/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gpnarangavila ikarakonathu nagar side wall construction ward3 (pr. no333/25
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 306/25 maruvachal nagar road reconcreting w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 306/25 maruvachal nagar road reconcreting w10
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 249/25 koppara venkuzhy nagar road reconcretee
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 249/25 koppara venkuzhy nagar road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 318/25 narikuzhy nagar road sidewall construction
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 318/25 narikuzhy nagar road sidewall construction
Read moreof your Industry type